1957
Wanat-Jakubiak Danuta
1959
Gapiński Marian
Hauser Danuta
Jachowska Ewa
Rogowska Anna
Świerkosz Marzanna
Włochowicz Aleksandra
1960
Ciszewski Marian
Jaworski Stanisław
Kapisa Wiesława
Kłosek Jan
1961
Arcichowska Barbara
Cembrzyńska Urszula
Dachtera Teresa
Kozioł Henryka
Krzekotowska Zofia
Linder Elżbieta
Łażewska Genowefa
Mendyka Irena
Miedwiedowska Zofia
Pepel Ewa
Perkowska Krystyna
Poloczek Lidia
Stróżyk Stanisław
Strychalski Sylwester
Szulc Danuta
Wize Lech
Zielińska Janina
1962
Czasak Krystyna
Grzybowska Ewa
Konopka Danuta
Koza Stanisław
Krupińska Maria
Mrozek Henryka
Pietruszka Barbara
Szkaradek Krystyna
Tomala Jerzy
Twaros Janina
Weber Teresa
Woronowicz Tadeusz
1963
Bellgrau-Różycka Krystyna
Cieślicki Florian
Graczyk Edward
Grzesiak Stanisław
Kalinowski Jerzy
Karolczuk Kazimierz
Kołodziejczyk Antoni
Kunowski Czesław
Męczyński Jarosław
Pietruszka Bronisława
Runowski Czesław
Raczkowski Marek
Siwczak Zofia
Skibińska Krystyna
Spaleniak Teodor
1964
Deptuła Sabina
Duda Zofia
Galan Mieczysław
Gniewosz Barbara
Handtke Barbara
Hromas Paweł
Olejarz Kazimierz
Urbański Janusz
Wiśnicka-Zawada Barbara
Wysocka Maria
Zalewska Mirosława
Ziemek Zbigniew
1965
Bortel Magdalena
Ciuksa-Barwicka Danuta
Kaźmierczak Teresa
Kłakus Małgorzata
Kmicikiewicz Krystyna
Konieczny Jan
Majewski Józef
Pawlak Jadwiga
Piasecka Jadwiga
Piotrowska Bożena
Sewera Halina
Walusiak-Halama Wanda
Zachmann Janina
Zdrojewska Anna
Ziętkiewicz Zdzisława
1966
Chrząszcz Andrzej
Dzida Ludwik
Filipińska Honorata
Gruszczyńska Bogusława
Haraźna Mirosława
Jankowska Wiesława
Knaflewski Mikołaj
Konopińska Jadwiga
Kowal Zbigniew
Loba Janina
Lotkowski Henryk
Piłat Wojciech
Poczyński Jan
Psonka Jadwiga
Śmiełowski Edward
Wieczorkowski Zdzisław
1967
Affelska Krystyna
Bońka-Paszkiewicz Kazimiera
Brzozowska Zdzisława
Konopełko-Młot Zofia
Kulikowski Bohdan
Niemkiewicz Bolesław
Młot Ryszard
Mydlik Ryszarda
Mysza-Skowyra Maria
Penc Jan
Piwowarczyk Elżbieta
Sanocka Maria
Unruh Benon
Użlis Alicja
1968
Celma Maria
Chałupczak Janusz
Cnotliwa-Syrek Krystyna
Kot Ewa
Magierska Krystyna
Orzechowski Kazimierz
Pałucka Irena
Przysiecka Barbara
Sitkowski Zygmunt
Skorka Zbigniew
Stępień Wacław
Szewczyk-Frycz Teresa
Priebe Anna
1969
Czopek Kazimierz
Domino Halina
Felczak Alina
Figaj Wiesław
Hernes Witomierz
Kaczmarek Halina
Kuciak Ewa
Matyśkiewicz Halina
Pawińska Maria
Pawlaczyk-Majchrzak Emilia
Piróg Józef
Sikorska Barbara
Surma Bogdan
1970
Assman Barbara
Gierszyński Marian
Krygowski Waldemar
Robińska Wanda
Sobisz Maria
Wierzchowiecka Krystyna
Zaborowska Maria
Zbierski Zbigniew
1971
Bartczak Jan
Czajkowska Janina
Janiszewska Magdalena
Kostrzewska Zofia
Mieczykowska Mieczysława
Tomaszewska Ewa
Wierzbicka Anna
1972
Bawej Helena
Chelińska Jadwiga
Hoćko-Grzelczak Danuta
Dzięcielak Julita
Gmurowska Małgorzata
Janecka Knut Krystyna
Jaroszkiewicz Maria
Kalinowska Ewa
Pacanowska-Mielnik Anna
Sakson Nikodem
Szafarz Emila
Szczepanik Czesław
Zys Danuta
1973
Banasiak Barabra
Bilski Wojciech
Czapla Irena
Karska Halina
Kozieł Ryszard
Ławniczak Elżbieta
Murat-Zielińska Jadwiga
Ragan Barbara
Sikorka Małgorzata
Witaszczyk-Parabucka Bożena
Zwierzychowski Władysław
1974
Hoffmann Jacek
Kremek Ewa
Kucharska Elżbieta
Lach Grażyna
Mistrzak Elżbieta
Sztandera Daniel
Szukała Renata
Szymkowiak Halina
Talarczyk Tomasz
Tuszewska Ewa
Zawidzka Romualda
1975
Fidos Maria
Glebionek Zdzisław
Miłkowska Helena
Sierocińska Urszula
Szczeblewska-Warszewska Marzena
Tyczka Maria
1976
Dębicka-Jeziorna Maria
Kądzioła-Pawlak Hanna
Kusiuk Krystyna
Malewska Maria
Zawitaj Anna
1977
Grocholski Adam
Łakomiec Janusz
Nalepa Stefan
Przybora-Martenka Hanna
Sobieralski Krzysztof
Stępka Małgorzata
Szulc Janina
Wojciech-Glaser Hanna
1978
Adamczyk-Cieślak Bożena
Bartczak-Olejarz Danuta
Bogucka Zofia
Borzyszkowska Teresa
Dembski Jerzy
Jeż Ewa
Kałwak-Kapłon Elżbieta
Kędziora Mariola
Kozłowska-Krzysztofiak Ewa
Łaska-Pawełek Grażyna
Łukaszewicz Hanna
Makowska Elżbieta
Malewska Danuta
Matusiewicz Elżbieta
Pawlik Maria
Rorat Justyna
Smakulski Bogusław
1979
Borkowska-Borzym Elżbieta
Jankowski Józef
Oramas-Jokś Teresa
Kiliszek Ewa
Kowalczyk Zofia
Łukowicz Anna
Łukowicz Ryszard
Musielak Zofia
Szymarek Ewa
Szypszak Maria
Wojcieszko Hanna
Wstawska Wanda
1980
Adamczyk-Szczepanek Maria
Beczkowiak Aniela
Bieniek Elżbieta
Bold Barbara
Bukowska Maria
Chojnacka-Chrzanowska Ewa
Cichy Krystyna
Kowalska Jolanta
Królewicz Elżbieta
Marciniak-Dolata Maria
Michna Mirosława
Miśkiewicz Lucyna
Pałubska Barbara
Przepióra Genowefa
Rakowska Stefania
Schmidt-Talaśka Barbara
Sobieszczyk Małgorzata
Tylewicz Anna
Wrona Jan
Ziętkiewicz Włodzimierz
1981
Bakiera Barbara
Biliniak-Zawiłow Ewa
Bohdanowicz Alicja
Czyż Lucyna
Drzewiecka-Bisorek Marianna
Kick Anna
Łukowska Danuta
Mainka Andrzej
Ostruszka Lech
Ratajczyk Zdzisława
Wieprzkowicz Emilia
Witczak-Malinowska Jadwiga
1982
Borzych Mirosław
Batniuk Małgorzata
Buszkiewicz-Goździk Grażyna
Chmielnik Czesława
Dunda Dagmara
Gawrońska Bożena
Głodkowska Irena
Goździk Grzegorz
Jarema Anna
Knychała-Sokołowska Elżbieta
Leczkowska Julianna
Matuszewska Barbara
Michalak Ewa
Mikłaszewicz Alicja
Moczulski Henryk
Nowak Zbigniew
Piernik Lidia
Pięta Lucyna
Seyda Urszula
Siwulski Marek
Urban Wojciech
1983
Bisiorek Paweł
Boślak-Spaleniak Elżbieta
Dubrownik Ewa
Frąszczak-Korkosz Genowefa
Grzybowska-Szyfter Romana
Hampelska Krystyna
Hampelski Janusz
Jaroszewska Ewa
Klepacka-Jaśko Jolanta
Koperska-Chraplak Romualda
Kowalska Barbara
Liczbańska Wiesława
Matusiak Bronisław
Maruszczak Halina
Skrzypczak Elżbieta
Skrzypczak Jacek
Tyc Anna
Utracka Maria
Wąsik Jacek
1984
Barabasz-Sikorska Elżbieta
Ignatowicz Danuta
Kacprzyk Jacek
Kobiera Barbara
Kulak Wojciech
Kuczma Elżbieta
Łubkowska-Sedlak Joanna
Majewska Agnieszka
Mik Urszula
Oczkowska Zofia
Pluta Zdzisław
Radzińska Krystyna
Siodłowska-Suchorska Elżbieta
Skrzyniarz Tadeusz
Tomczuk Jerzy
Walendzik Barbara
Wasilewska-Bugajna Ewa
Witczak-Wąsiak Elżbieta
Wojtczak Sławomir
Wolniak Sylweriusz
1985
Blando Małgorzata
Bryś Dariusz
Ćwiok Aleksandra
Gągorek-Drobina Małgorzata
Grajzer-Kowalik Danuta
Ilnicka-Gajdecka Joanna
Kmiecik Lidia
Kołodziejczak-Bielewicz Elżbieta
Łukaszewska Barbara
Miller Barbara
Młynarek Barbara
Nowak Mariusz
Staszulonek-Jąder Ewa
Stoma-Wojtkowiak Małgorzata
Szpakowska Anna
Szydłowicz Justyna
Ulatowska Katarzyna
Wałachowska-Borzyszkowska Alina
Wrona-Koperska Halina
1986
Drzewiecka Anita
Dudek-Przybolewska Magdalena
Golec Jolanta
Golec Krzysztof
Górska Hanna
Hawrylczak Anna
Jankowska Małgorzata
Kornak Violetta
Korycki Krzysztof
Kozłowski Andrzej
Kozłowski Waldemar
Krystowska Barbara
Lisiecka Mirosława
Lisiecka Jolanta
Lugierska-Kostrzewa Agnieszka
Nawrot Jerzy
Szmal Ewa
Tomaszek Mariola
1987
Bortnowska-Flig Łucja
Chorchos Krzysztof
Depczyńska Faustyna
Flig Marek
Gliwa Jacek
Kochanowska Anna
Małecka Grażyna
Nowaczyk Gabriela
Stroński Jacek
Taczanowski Maciej
Wenta Regina
1988
Andrzejak Ewa
Bartkowiak Jacek
Borowski Dariusz
Degórski Jacek
Grudzińska Izabela
Hołownia Dariusz
Kordylewski Andrzej
Kowalewski Przemysław
Kwiatkowski Roman
Lubocka-Korbas Beata
Lubojańska Maria
Michalska Renata
Nornicki Wiesław
Ratajczak Renata
Sarad Izabela
Skorczyk Mirosław
1989
Antoniuk Sławomir
Bazyli Katarzyna
Bolewski Dariusz
Dopierała-Niedziela Anna
Gizelski Marek
Grabowska Katarzyna
Kasprzak Aleksandra
Koblański Krzysztof
Korbas Beata
Kordylewska Elżbieta
Michalik Witold
Michalik Tadeusz
Pilc Marek
Rutecka Małgorzata
Sosna Grażyna
Śmiałkowska Małgorzata
1990
Balcerowski Janusz
Domańska-Kaczanowska Ewa
Gembiak Regina
Gońda Zygmunt
Górniak Barbara
Idczak Ewa
Krasowski Tomasz
Milczarkiewicz Piotr
Pawlak Wojciech
Reichert-Lewandowska Joanna
Rokicka Ewa
Segiert Małgorzata
Sierszeń-Zadka Barbara
Skręta Małgorzata
Sobkowiak Danuta
Zawiślak Jarosław
1991
Bender Robert
Filipiak Tomasz
Gizińska Barbara
Kacperska Małgorzata
Kijańska Hanna
Leś-Dynowska Danuta
Marcinkowska Anna
Markiewicz Agata
Nowak Renata
Piesik Małgorzata
Zarzeczna Anna
1992
Czajkowski Robert
Grobelny Tomasz
Kałużewicz Alina
Mickiewicz Joanna
Podlecka Barbara
Pokrywka Tomasz
Salamon Ołeh
Szumera Katarzyna
Walenciak Barbara
1993
Adamczak Hanna
Andrzejewska Małgorzata
Antkowiak Izabela
Augustyniak Piotr
Bartoszyk Agata
Borecka Wanda
Desko Tomasz
Dziamska Beata
Filipiak-Błażejczak Grażyna
Gasz Renata
Jaśkiewicz Agnieszka
Prask Anna
Zieliński Piotr
1994
Adamska Bogna
Andrzejczak Katarzyna
Augustyniak Piotr
Barczewicz Robert
Hanysz Alicja
Jargan Monika
Kubicka Aleksandra
Lewandowski Michał
Meller Robert
Olech Robert
Paszkier Sławomir
Ratajczak Katarzyna
Stróżyk Iwona
Szeląg Sławomir
Zalicki Tomasz
1995
Bień Bartłomiej
Borowiak Dariusz
Chałubek Teresa
Górczak Iwona
Jarczewski Piotr
Jargan Joanna
Jeschke Piotr
Kropa Jolanta
Lewandowska Małgorzata
Łabudzińska-Kajewska Honorata
Miśko Marlena
Mystek Joanna
Pasternak Joanna
Skarzyński Maciej
Wdowczyk Katarzyna
1996
Bugzel Kamila
Bukowski Maciej
Curzydło Joanna
Golc Magdalena
Kopeć Karol
Kulig Rafał
Nowak Magdalena
Pawlak Jarosław
Pietrzak Juliusz
Prońko Agnieszka
Remdejko Katarzyna
Słowiński Julian
Spiżewski Tomasz
Toryfter Magdalena
Tuńska Alicja
Zdunek Grzegorz
1997
Byks Katarzyna
Gostyński Tomasz
Grześkowiak Małgorzata
Kierzek Cezary
Kucharski Przemysław
Kuświk Małgorzata
Lis Edyta
Pietrucień Aleksandra
Piosik Izabela
Polak-Grynia Barbara
Raj Małgorzata
Walachowski Robert
1998
Bijak Beata
Bischoff Małgorzata
Ciesielska Anna
Hinc Ewa
Janczewska Agnieszka
Janiczak Sylwia
Kasperczyk Aleksandra
Kośmider Renata
Kucharczyk Leszek
Polulan Monika
Stachurska Izabela
Staszak Mirosław
Zawadzka Mariola
1999
Adamczyk Monika
Borowiak Ewa
Dziedziczak Joanna
Fizek Tomasz
Gajewska-Kaźmierkiewicz Marta
Górska Anna
Pawlak Robert
Rymarczyk Sławomir
Strachowski Krzysztof
Sygit Robert
Tokarska Elżbieta
2000
Baczyńska-Strachowska Jolanta
Flieger Ewelina
Jawor Krzysztof
Kunicka Halina
Nojek Małgorzata
Nowak Barbara
Piaskowska Anna
Rosolska Marzena
Skowroński Mariusz
Stróżyńska Barbara
Szostek Dorota
Wójtewicz Agnieszka